PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:24:42 |
13:12 |
2 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
00:00 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
00:02 |
|
7 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22 |
|
8 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:22 |
|
9 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
10 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
11 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22 |
|
12 |
NIEVEITURALDEMikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:22 |
|
13 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:22 |
|
14 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22 |
|
15 |
BRAMBILLAGianluca |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
01:44 |
|
16 |
BRUSEGHINMarzio |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:13 |
|
17 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:47 |
|
18 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:47 |
|
19 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
20 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
02:51 |
|
21 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:21 |
|
22 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
06:11 |
|
23 |
DEGREEF Francis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
06:53 |
|
24 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
08:28 |
|
25 |
TXURRUKAAmets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
08:36 |
|
26 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
09:32 |
|
27 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
10:12 |
|
28 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
10:12 |
|
29 |
AMADORBIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:12 |
|
30 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:26 |
|
31 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
UZB |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:26 |
|
32 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:26 |
|
33 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
11:26 |
|
34 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
11:26 |
|
35 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:26 |
|
36 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:26 |
|
37 |
KANGERTTanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:41 |
|
38 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
SWE |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:59 |
|
39 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
14:12 |
|
40 |
FLECHAGIANNONIJuan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:12 |
|
41 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
14:12 |
|
42 |
HERMANSBen |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
16:40 |
|
43 |
SZM YD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
20:03 |
|
44 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
20:03 |
|
45 |
VELASCOMURILLOIvan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
21:01 |
|
46 |
SLAGTERTomJelte |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
23:11 |
|
47 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
24:54 |
|
48 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:54 |
|
49 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:54 |
|
50 |
MALORIAdriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
24:54 |
|
51 |
SMUKULISGatis |
LAT |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:25 |
|
52 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:25 |
|
53 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
25:25 |
|
54 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:25 |
|
55 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:35 |
|
56 |
CARRARAMatteo |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:35 |
|
57 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:35 |
|
58 |
SALERNO Cristiano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:35 |
|
59 |
SELLA Emanuele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
26:35 |
|
60 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:35 |
|
61 |
MONTAGUTIMatteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:35 |
|
62 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:35 |
|
63 |
ROSSELER Sebastien |
BEL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
26:35 |
|
64 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
26:35 |
|
65 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
26:35 |
|
66 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
26:35 |
|
67 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
26:35 |
|
68 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
26:35 |
|
69 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
26:35 |
|
70 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
TEAM NETAPP |
26:35 |
|
71 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:35 |
|
72 |
ZEITSAndrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:53 |
|
73 |
PAGANI Angelo |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
26:56 |
|
74 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
26:56 |
|
75 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
26:56 |
|
76 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
27:34 |
|
77 |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
27:34 |
|
78 |
BULGAC Brian |
NED |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
28:44 |
|
79 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
28:44 |
|
80 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
28:44 |
|
81 |
BALLAN Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
82 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
34:05 |
|
83 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
84 |
MAZZANTILuca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
34:05 |
|
85 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
86 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
87 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:05 |
|
88 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
89 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
90 |
SANTAROM ITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
91 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
34:05 |
|
92 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
34:05 |
|
93 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
34:05 |
|
94 |
WYSSDanilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
95 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
34:05 |
|
96 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
34:05 |
|
97 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
34:05 |
|
98 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
99 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
34:05 |
|
100 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
34:05 |
|
101 |
BARTAJan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
34:05 |
|
102 |
NIERMANN Grischa Jan |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
103 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
34:05 |
|
104 |
ROBERTS Luke |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
34:05 |
|
105 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
106 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
34:05 |
|
107 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
34:05 |
|
108 |
RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
34:05 |
|
109 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
34:05 |
|
110 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
34:05 |
|
111 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose' |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
34:05 |
|
112 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
34:05 |
|
113 |
GUSTOV Volodomir |
UKR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
34:05 |
|
114 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
34:05 |
|
115 |
NIEMIECPrzemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - ISD |
34:05 |
|
116 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
34:05 |
|
117 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
34:05 |
|
118 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
34:05 |
|
119 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
34:05 |
|
120 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
34:05 |
|
121 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
37:26 |
|
122 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
SKY PROCYCLING |
38:26 |
|
123 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
38:26 |
|
124 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
38:26 |
|
125 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
126 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
38:26 |
|
127 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
38:26 |
|
128 |
SERGENTJesse |
NZL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
38:26 |
|
129 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
38:26 |
|
130 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
131 |
IGNATYEVMikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
38:26 |
|
132 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
38:26 |
|
133 |
RASCH Gabriel |
NOR |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
38:26 |
|
134 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
38:26 |
|
135 |
RASMUSSEN Alex |
DEN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
38:26 |
|
136 |
GOLASMichal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
137 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
38:26 |
|
138 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
38:26 |
|
139 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
38:26 |
|
140 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
38:26 |
|
141 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
38:26 |
|
142 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
38:26 |
|
143 |
JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
38:26 |
|
144 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
38:26 |
|
145 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
38:26 |
|
146 |
BONNAFONDGuillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:26 |
|
147 |
TUFTSvein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
38:26 |
|
148 |
SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
38:26 |
|
149 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
38:26 |
|
150 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
38:26 |
|
151 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
152 |
VANENDERT Dennis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
38:26 |
|
153 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
38:26 |
|
154 |
MINGUEZAYALA Miguel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
38:26 |
|
155 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FIN |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
38:26 |
|
156 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
38:26 |
|
157 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CAN |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
38:26 |
|
158 |
CABEDO Victor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
38:26 |
|
159 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
38:26 |
|
160 |
SEUBERTTimon |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
38:26 |
|
161 |
BALLONI Alfredo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
38:26 |
|
162 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
38:26 |
|
163 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
164 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
38:26 |
|
165 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:27 |
|
167 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
41:15 |
|
168 |
KWIATKOWSKIMichal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
41:15 |
|
169 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
41:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
74:46:46 |
|
2 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
00:30 |
|
3 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:22 |
|
4 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:36 |
|
5 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:56 |
|
6 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:04 |
|
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
03:19 |
|
8 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:13 |
|
9 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:38 |
|
10 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
04:42 |
|
11 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:46 |
|
12 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:46 |
|
13 |
MORENOFERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
04:55 |
|
14 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
15 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
05:07 |
|
16 |
NIEVEITURALDEMikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
05:42 |
|
17 |
BRAMBILLAGianluca |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
06:29 |
|
18 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:53 |
|
19 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
12:25 |
|
20 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
12:53 |
|
21 |
BRUSEGHINMarzio |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:38 |
|
22 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:47 |
|
23 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
16:20 |
|
24 |
DEGREEF Francis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
17:09 |
|
25 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
UZB |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:21 |
|
26 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
SWE |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:03 |
|
27 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
24:05 |
|
28 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
24:37 |
|
29 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:23 |
|
30 |
SZM YD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:38 |
|
31 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
31:33 |
|
32 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
32:17 |
|
33 |
SLAGTERTomJelte |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:59 |
|
34 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:12 |
|
35 |
KANGERTTanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
36:56 |
|
36 |
AMADORBIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:31 |
|
37 |
RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
41:55 |
|
38 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:20 |
|
39 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
46:35 |
|
40 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
47:02 |
|
41 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
48:33 |
|
42 |
NIEMIECPrzemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - ISD |
49:47 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
50:50 |
|
44 |
SELLA Emanuele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
51:05 |
|
45 |
TXURRUKAAmets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
53:55 |
|
46 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
53:57 |
|
47 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
56:12 |
|
48 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose' |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
56:16 |
|
49 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
59:11 |
|
50 |
FLECHAGIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:02:16 |
|
51 |
SANTAROM ITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06:47 |
|
52 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:10:59 |
|
53 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:18:35 |
|
54 |
NIERMANN Grischa Jan |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:31 |
|
55 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
01:20:53 |
|
56 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:02 |
|
57 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:23:24 |
|
58 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:24:18 |
|
59 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:24:48 |
|
60 |
BARTAJan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:25:52 |
|
61 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:26:55 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:27:45 |
|
63 |
GUSTOVVolodymir |
UKR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:28:02 |
|
64 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:28:55 |
|
65 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:30:04 |
|
66 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34:56 |
|
67 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:37:17 |
|
68 |
GARATEJuan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:38:31 |
|
69 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:41:48 |
|
70 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:42:53 |
|
71 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:43:15 |
|
72 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:48:33 |
|
73 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:50:21 |
|
74 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:50:36 |
|
75 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:50:54 |
|
76 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:51:41 |
|
77 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:53:33 |
|
78 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:53:41 |
|
79 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:53:46 |
|
80 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:53:49 |
|
81 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
01:56:05 |
|
82 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:56:14 |
|
83 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:56:26 |
|
84 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:56:31 |
|
86 |
VELASCOMURILLOIvan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:58:04 |
|
87 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:59:49 |
|
88 |
GOLASMichal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:01:29 |
|
89 |
WYSS Dan ilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:03:07 |
|
90 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:04:00 |
|
91 |
SMUKULISGatis |
LAT |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:05:36 |
|
92 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:05:42 |
|
93 |
PAGANI Angelo |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
02:08:17 |
|
94 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02:11:02 |
|
95 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:11:23 |
|
96 |
DEMARCHIAlessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:11:30 |
|
97 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:12:14 |
|
98 |
SANTAMBROGIOMauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:12:16 |
|
99 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:12:44 |
|
100 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
02:14:38 |
|
101 |
BULGAC Brian |
NED |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
02:16:36 |
|
102 |
CARRARA Matteo |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:16:57 |
|
103 |
SALERNO Cristiano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:19:09 |
|
104 |
HERMANSBen |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
02:19:57 |
|
105 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:20:58 |
|
106 |
BONNAFONDGuillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21:12 |
|
107 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:21:32 |
|
108 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21:40 |
|
109 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:22:13 |
|
110 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
02:25:40 |
|
111 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:26:18 |
|
112 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:26:32 |
|
113 |
BALLAN Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:29:32 |
|
114 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
02:30:02 |
|
115 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:30:21 |
|
116 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02:33:09 |
|
117 |
ROBERTS Luke |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02:35:03 |
|
118 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
02:36:24 |
|
119 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:38:00 |
|
120 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
02:38:24 |
|
121 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:41:07 |
|
122 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:42:09 |
|
123 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CAN |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
02:46:49 |
|
124 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:49:30 |
|
125 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
02:51:15 |
|
126 |
ROSSELER Sebastien |
BEL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
02:51:57 |
|
127 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:52:56 |
|
128 |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:53:57 |
|
129 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:54:33 |
|
130 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:56:07 |
|
131 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:56:40 |
|
132 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
02:56:59 |
|
133 |
VANENDERT Dennis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
03:00:15 |
|
134 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
03:01:38 |
|
135 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
03:02:00 |
|
136 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:02:29 |
|
137 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
03:03:05 |
|
138 |
KEIZERMartijn |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:03:10 |
|
139 |
CABEDO Victor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:05:13 |
|
140 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
03:06:14 |
|
141 |
KWIATKOWSKIMichal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:06:50 |
|
142 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:07:21 |
|
143 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
03:08:01 |
|
144 |
JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
03:08:50 |
|
145 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:10:20 |
|
146 |
SERGENTJesse |
NZL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
03:12:13 |
|
147 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
03:13:02 |
|
148 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
03:14:10 |
|
149 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
03:16:00 |
|
150 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:18:18 |
|
151 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:22:43 |
|
152 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:23:02 |
|
153 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FIN |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
03:24:23 |
|
154 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:24:41 |
|
155 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
03:25:48 |
|
156 |
IGNATYEVMikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:27:32 |
|
157 |
TUFTSvein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:30:05 |
|
158 |
RASCH Gabriel |
NOR |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
03:31:25 |
|
159 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:31:58 |
|
160 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
03:38:11 |
|
161 |
RASMUSSEN Alex |
DEN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
03:40:04 |
|
162 |
SEUBERTTimon |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
03:41:20 |
|
163 |
BALLONI Alfredo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
03:44:08 |
|
164 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
03:45:06 |
|
165 |
SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:51:34 |
|
167 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:56:13 |
|
167 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:56:13 |
|
168 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
04:07:46 |
|
169 |
MINGUEZAYALA Miguel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:08:11 |
|